Cooperation between government bodies and citizens, which provides getting services quickly, ease use, easy access to government services. For instance, to make inquiries, Visa and distribution of permission certificate, registration of legally important events in human life.
For Businessman and investors
Cooperation between government bodies and business that allows faster passage of the harmonization process, eliminate the need of usage paper documents and thus accelerate the process of collecting and processing relevant information
For Foreign Citizens
The first objective of Uzbekistan’s foreign policy is building a democratic society, enhancing national security, raising the country’s role in international arena, gradual development of national economy, and at last to make the country in the list of developed countries.
The cooperation of state power
Cooperation between government bodies, which allows using modern technology to improve internal and external communications between the government bodies and rebuild their activities on the basis of an integrated, but not fragmented service delivery.